Online Anmeldung

Teilnehmerliste

Zur Anmeldung »

# Start-Nr Geschlecht Vorname Nachname Verein / Betrieb / Schule Jahrgang
1 0 f Wiebke Aukes Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2010
2 0 f Tamke Aukes Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2012
3 0 f Emilia Beerweiler ./. 2012
4 0 m Maximilian Beerweiler Unter dem Regenbogen - Oldenburg 2009
5 0 f Valentina Bohlje TV Apen 2012
6 0 m Jason Brätzke Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2011
7 0 f Rika Bunger Schule 2008
8 0 m Lennard Bünting Bad Zwischenahn Journal 2007
9 0 f Sarah Marisa Bünting Bad Zwischenahn Journal 2009
10 0 f Johanna Calbow 2007
11 0 m Hauke Calbow 2010
12 0 f Maila Dillhöfer Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2009
13 0 m Klaas Döring Lauftreff Wilhelmshaven 2012
14 0 m Jannis Edener Georg Borchers Augustfehn 2010
15 0 m Majed El-Sronji Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2010
16 0 m Jano Fahrenholtz TV Apen 2011
17 0 m Emil Feth TUS Westerloy 2013
18 0 m Till Gawor TV Apen g Jugend 2011
19 0 m Aykan Grätsch Oldenburg City Runners 2008
20 0 f Leni Harms G~Jugend TV Apen 2010
21 0 m Connor Haßler Janosch grundschule 2009
22 0 f Neva Hemken Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2009
23 0 m Christoph Hollje Familienauflauf 2012
24 0 f Amrei Hollje Familienauflauf 2010
25 0 f Lina Iluka Ihnken TuS Eversten 2008
26 0 m Jona Janßen Janosch Grundschule 2009
27 0 f Jona Janssen Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2009
28 0 m Jann Kunze 2008
29 0 m Markus Licher 2009
30 0 f Lea Modigell Die Modigell´s 2010
31 0 m Claas Modigell Die Modigell´s 2008
32 0 f Elisa Möhlmann Kita Die Brücke 2012
33 0 m Adrian Möhlmann Janosch Grundschule 2010
34 0 f Leah Sophie Müller Oldenburg City Runners 2010
35 0 f Nele Nixdorf 2008
36 0 f Jette Onnen Janosch Grundschule 2010
37 0 f Maila Padun Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2010
38 0 f Finja Rahders Grundschule Alexandersfeld 2010
39 0 f Jiline Schaa Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2009
40 0 f Johanna Schaa Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 1009
41 0 f Henriette Schlachter Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2009
42 0 f Larissa Schmidt TuS Augustfehn 2012
43 0 f Larissa Schmidt Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2012
44 0 f Lara Scholz Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2009
45 0 f Kim Scholz Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2012
46 0 f Hanna Schwantje Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2010
47 0 f Neeske Stickfort GS Ihrhove 0
48 0 f Marje Stickfort GS Flachsmeer 0
49 0 f Marje Stickfort GS Flachsmeer 2007
50 0 f Lune Stiefs 2010
51 0 f Nienke Stiefs 2013
52 0 m Malte Strauß Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2009
53 0 m Bjarne Strauß Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2011
54 0 m Hilko Thyen TV Apen 2010
55 0 m Jochen Tietjen 0
56 0 f Julia Treinzen Janosch Grundschule 2008
57 0 f Louisa Voget TV Apen 2012
58 0 m Till Weeken Handballminis TuS Augustfehn 2012
59 0 f Charlotte Weerda TV Apen 1893 2012
60 0 m Mattis Weermann TuS Pewsum 2010
61 0 f Anna Wempen Brakenhoffschule 2010
62 0 m Finn Wempen Kindergarten Hollwege 2013
63 0 m Simon Wienken TuS Augustfehn 2010
64 0 f Nele Wißen Brakenhoff Schule 2011
65 0 f Nele Wolf M-Town Flunkys 2008
66 0 f Nele Wolf TV Metjendorf 2008
67 0 f Emma Wolff Bürgerfelder Turnerbund 2008
68 0 m Henri Wolff Bürgerfelder Turnerbund 2012
69 0 f Lilly Zimmermann Praxis Dr. Berner 2009